TTC Alexanderhütte 206001 |
Tettau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SC Altenplos 206002 |
Heinersreuth/Altenplos |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Au e.V. 206003 |
Küps - Au |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Bad Steben 206004 |
Bad Steben |
Oberfranken-Ost |
BSV Bayreuth 206005 |
Bayreuth |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SC Raiffeisen Bayreuth 206006 |
Bayreuth |
Oberfranken-Ost |
1. FC Bayreuth 206007 |
Bayreuth |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Berg 206008 |
Berg |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Bindlach 206009 |
Bindlach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Bischofsgrün 206010 |
Bischofsgrün |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Brauersdorf 206011 |
Pressig |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Creussen 206012 |
Creussen |
Oberfranken-Ost |
ASGV Döhlau 206013 |
Döhlau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Donndorf-Eckersdorf 206014 |
Eckersdord |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV 1894 Ebersdorf e.V. 206015 |
Ludwigsstadt |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SpVgg Fassmannsreuth 206016 |
Rehau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Fischbach 206017 |
Kronach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Friesen 206018 |
Kronach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Gattendorf 206019 |
Gattendorf |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TV 1862 Gefrees 206021 |
Gefrees |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TV Eichenkranz Gehülz 206022 |
Kronach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
FC Wacker Haig 206024 |
Stockheim |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SC 1947 Haßlach b.T. e.V. 206025 |
|
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV 1921 Heinersreuth 206026 |
Heinersreuth |
Oberfranken-Ost |
Post und Telekom SV Hof e.V. 206027 |
Hof |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV 1911 Hof 206028 |
Hof |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC 1990 Hof 206029 |
Hof |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Hof 1861 e.V. 206030 |
Hof |
Oberfranken-Ost |
ASV Hollfeld 206031 |
Hollfeld |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Hummendorf 206032 |
Hummendorf |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Issigau 206033 |
Issigau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Kirchenlaibach 206034 |
Speichersdorf |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SSV Kirchenpingarten 206035 |
Kirchenpingarten |
Oberfranken-Ost |
ASV Kleintettau 206036 |
Kleintettau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Köditz 1950 e.V. 206037 |
Köditz |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TV Konradsreuth 206038 |
Konradsreuth |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TS 1861 Kronach 206039 |
Kronach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
Post SV Kulmbach 206040 |
Kulmbach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
ATS Kulmbach 1861 e.V. 206041 |
Kulmbach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Langenau 206042 |
Langenau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Mainleus 206045 |
Mainleus |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TV 1906 Marienroth e.V. 206046 |
Pressig |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TV 1910 Marktleugast 206047 |
Marktleugast |
Oberfranken-Ost |
ASV Marktleuthen e.V. 206048 |
Marktleuthen |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Marlesreuth 206049 |
Naila OT Culmitz |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TV Meierhof von 1905 e.V. 206050 |
Meierhof |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Mistelgau e.V. 206052 |
Mistelgau-Obernsees |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTV Moschendorf 206053 |
Hof |
Oberfranken-Ost |
CVJM Naila 206054 |
Selbitz |
Oberfranken-Ost |
Freie Turnerschaft Naila 206055 |
Naila |
Oberfranken-Ost |
DJK SV Neufang 206057 |
Steinwiesen |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Neunkirchen am Main 206058 |
Weidenberg |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Neuses 05 206059 |
Kronach-Neuses |
Oberfranken-Ost |
FC Nordhalben 206060 |
Nordhalben |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Nurn 206061 |
Steinwiesen |
Oberfranken-Ost |
ATSV Oberkotzau 206062 |
Oberkotzau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV 1909 Obernsees 206063 |
Mistelgau-Obernsees |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Glückauf Pegnitz 206064 |
Pegnitz |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSC Pottenstein 206065 |
Pottenstein |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Presseck 1891 206066 |
Presseck |
Oberfranken-Ost |
1. FC Pressig 206067 |
Pressig |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SG Regnitzlosau 206068 |
Regnitzlosau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TV Rehau 1884 206069 |
Rehau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
ATSV Reichenbach 206070 |
Reichenbach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SC Rennsteig e.V. 206071 |
Steinbach am Wald |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Rothenkirchen 1946 206072 |
Pressig - Rothenkirchen |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Rugendorf e.V. 206073 |
Rugendorf |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTV Schauenstein 206074 |
Schauenstein |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TS 1851 e.V. Schwarzenbach/Saale 206075 |
Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Oberfranken-Ost |
1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. 206076 |
Sparneck |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV 1862 Stadtsteinach e.V 206077 |
Stadtsteinach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Stammbach 206078 |
Stammbach |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Steinberg 1910 e.V. 206079 |
Wilhelmsthal |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV 1889 Stockheim 206080 |
Stockheim |
Oberfranken-Ost |
BSC Tauperlitz 1930 206081 |
Tauperlitz |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Teuschnitz 206082 |
Teuschnitz |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV 1902 Thurnau 206083 |
Thurnau |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TuS Töpen 206084 |
Töpen |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Trebgast-Lanzendorf 206085 |
Trebgast |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTC Wallenfels 1963 e.V. 206086 |
Wallenfels |
Oberfranken-Ost |
SV Weidenberg 206087 |
Weidenberg |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Weißenbrunn 1911 206088 |
|
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Windheim 1904 206090 |
Steinbach am Wald |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TTV Wolfersdorf 206091 |
|
Oberfranken-Ost |
SpVgg Wonsees 206092 |
Wonsees |
Oberfranken-Ost |
TSV Zell 206093 |
Zell |
Oberfranken-Ost |