Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
TTV 45 Altenkunstadt 1997 205001 Altenkunstadt Oberfranken-West
TSV 1860 Bad Rodach e.V. 205002 Bad Rodach Oberfranken-West
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 205003 Oberfranken-West
FT 1900 Bamberg 205004 Oberfranken-West
TSG 2005 Bamberg e.V. 205005 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
Post SV Bamberg 1928 205006 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 e.V. 205007 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
1. FC Baunach 205008 Baunach Oberfranken-West
TSV Beiersdorf 205009 Coburg-Beiersdorf Oberfranken-West
TSV Bertelsdorf 205010 Coburg-Bertelsdorf Oberfranken-West
TSV Breitengüssbach 205011 Oberfranken-West
TSV Buch am Forst 205012 Oberfranken-West
TTC Burgkunstadt 205013 Burgkunstadt Oberfranken-West
Coburger TS 1861 e.V. 205014 Coburg- Creidlitz Oberfranken-West
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 205015 Coburg Oberfranken-West
Turnverein 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e.V. 205016 Coburg Oberfranken-West
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 205017 Oberfranken-West
TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld 1900 e.V. 205018 Coburg Oberfranken-West
TSV Cortendorf e.V. 205019 Coburg Oberfranken-West
SpVgg Dietersdorf e.V. 205020 Oberfranken-West
DJK Dörfles-Esbach 205021 Dörfles-Esbach Oberfranken-West
TV Ebern 205022 Ebern Oberfranken-West
TV 1886 Ebersdorf 205023 Oberfranken-West
TTC Eigensdorf 205024 Großheirath Oberfranken-West
VfB Einberg 205025 Oberfranken-West
TSV Elsa 1872 205026 Oberfranken-West
SV Frensdorf 205027 Oberfranken-West
TTC Friesendorf 205028 Oberfranken-West
TTC Eschi Frohnlach 205029 Oberfranken-West
TSSV Fürth am Berg 205030 Neustadt b. Coburg Oberfranken-West
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 205031 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
TSV 1925 Gemünda 205032 Oberfranken-West
TTC/FW Gestungshausen 205033 Oberfranken-West
TTC Geutenreuth 205034 Geutenreuth Oberfranken-West
SC Großgarnstadt 205035 Oberfranken-West
TSV 05 Großwalbur 205036 Meeder-Großwalbur Oberfranken-West
TTC Grundfeld 205037 Oberfranken-West
SV Gundelsheim 205038 Gundelsheim Oberfranken-West
TV Hallstadt 1890 205039 Hallstadt Oberfranken-West
SC Hassenberg 205040 Oberfranken-West
TSV Hirschaid 205041 Oberfranken-West
TTC Kaltenbrunn 205042 Kaltenbrunn Bodelstadt Oberfranken-West
SC Kemmern 205043 Kemmern Oberfranken-West
TTC Kleingarnstadt 205044 Kleingarnstadt Oberfranken-West
RV Concordia Klosterlangheim 205045 Lif-Klosterlangheim Oberfranken-West
TTC Küps 1992 e.V. 205046 Küps Oberfranken-West
TTC 1972 Lettenreuth 205047 Michelau in Oberfranken Oberfranken-West
TV Leutendorf-Horb 205048 Mitwitz Oberfranken-West
Post SV Lichtenfels 205049 Oberfranken-West
RV Viktoria Maineck 205050 Oberfranken-West