Zum Inhalt springen

1999/2000 Ottobrunn

Herren-EinzelThomas KeinathTTK Würzburger Hofbräu
Herren-DoppelKeinath/StegerTTK Würzburger Hofbräu/DJK SB Regensburg
Damen-EinzelKatrin MeyerhöferFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelBöttcher/BergerFC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelBöttcher/StegerFC Langweid/DJK SB Regensburg

1998/99 Forchheim

Herren-EinzelBastian StegerDJK SB Regensburg
Herren-DoppelSteger/HegenbarthDJK SB Regensburg/FC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelJessica WeikertTSV Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelSchiel/J. WeikertTSV Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelRiß/HegenbarthRW Klettham/FC Bayreuth

1997/98 Nördlingen

Herren-EinzelGeorg BöhmTTK Würzburger Hofbräu
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/HongFC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelCornelia FaltermaierRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelBöttcher/RißFC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelBöttcher/HerrlerFC Langweid/Hilpoltstein

1996/97 Regensburg

Herren-EinzelGeorg BöhmTTK Würzburger Hofbräu
Herren-DoppelGrob/KrämerPost SV Telekom Augsburg/FC Bayern München
Damen-EinzelChristina FischerFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelFischer/PeterFC Langweid/TSV Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelFischer/WirknerFC Langweid/TTK Würzburger Hofbräu

1995/96 Erdweg

Herren-EinzelJürgen HegenbarthFC Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/SchreiterFC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelJie SchöppFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelWeikert/WeikertTV Mömlingen
gemischtes DoppelKleißl/SchreiterTuSpo Fürth/FC Bayreuth

1994/95 Volkach

Herren-EinzelHelmut GrobPost SV Telekom Augsburg
Herren-DoppelMolenda/OgunrindeFC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelTanja RißRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelBerger/HillgärtnerSV Kleinwalsertal/TSV Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelPranjkovic/HegenbarthFC Langweid/FC Bayreuth

1993/94 Höchstadt/D.

Herren-EinzelPeter MolendaFC Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelRichter/GrobPost SV Telekom Augsburg
Damen-EinzelSylvia SpechtFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelSpecht/PeterFC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelSpecht/HegenbarthFC Langweid/FC Bayreuth

1992/93 Weißenburg

Herren-EinzelRalph SchreinerTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelSchuler/SpeerFC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelSylvia SpechtSV Kleinwalsertal
Damen-DoppelSpecht/PeterSV Kleinwalsertal/FC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelFischer/RichterFC Langweid/Post SV Telekom Augsburg

1991/92 Coburg

Herren-EinzelCornel BorsosTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelKrämer/SchreinerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelStefanie UllmannRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelUllmann/KommeterRW Klettham-Erding
gemischtes DoppelZschau/SchreiterRöthenbach/Hilpoltstein

1990/91 Dingolfing

Herren-EinzelHans-Jürgen FischerTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelKrämer/SchreinerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelUrsula Oswald-ZieglerRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelSchall/PuschmannVSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelSpecht/FischerVSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen