Zum Inhalt springen

2016/17 Ingolstadt

Herren-EinzelKilian OrtTSV Bad Königshofen
Herren-DoppelOrt/ChristTSV Bad Königshofen/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelKatharina SchneiderTTC Langweid
Damen-DoppelSchneider/ErhardsbergerTTC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelHanslick/RindererTuS Fürstenfeldbruck/Bayern München

2015/16 Ingolstadt

Herren-EinzelDennis DickhardtTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelPachatz/NollSpVgg Erdweg/1. FC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterSV DJK Kolbermoor
Damen-DoppelWinter/TiefenbrunnerSV DJK Kolbermoor
gemischtes DoppelWinter/ZausSV DJK Kolbermoor/DJK SpVgg Effeltrich

2014/15 Ingolstadt

Herren-EinzelPhilipp FloritzTSV 1860 Ansbach
Herren-DoppelOrt/SchüllerTSV Bad Königshofen
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterSV DJK Kolbermoor
Damen-DoppelWinter/MantzSV DJK Kolbermoor
gemischtes DoppelWinter/FloritzSV DJK Kolbermoor/TSV 1860 Ansbach

2013/14 Königsbrunn

Herren-EinzelKilian OrtTSV Bad Königshofen
Herren-DoppelOrt/SchüllerTSV Bad Königshofen
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterSV DJK Kolbermoor
Damen-DoppelSchneider/FeierabendTTC Langweid/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelMaier/FlemmingTSV Schwabhausen/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein

2012/13 Altötting

Herren-EinzelAlexander FlemmingTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelDickhardt/BindhammerTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelKatharina SchneiderTTC Langweid
Damen-DoppelSchneider/FeierabendTTC Langweid/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelFeierabend/DegenTSV Schwabhausen/Bayern München

2011/12 Burglengenfeld

Herren-EinzelNico ChristTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelChrist/FlemmingTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelKathrin MühlbachTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelSchneider/FeierabendTTC Langweid/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/BerrTTC Langweid/TSV Stein

2010/11 Regenstauf

Herren-EinzelBenjamin RösnerTTC Kist/Würzburg
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/M. PlattnerTTC Fortuna Passau
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelBaklanova/ErhardsbergerSpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach/TTC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/M. PlattnerTTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau