Zum Inhalt springen

2009/10 Hilpoltstein

Herren-EinzelBenjamin RösnerTTC Kist/Würzburg
Herren-DoppelGeist/BallSB Versbach/TTC Kist/Würzburg
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelFeierabend/SchneiderTSV Schwabhausen/TTC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/M. PlattnerTTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau

2008/09 Langweid

Herren-EinzelPhilipp FloritzTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelChrist/FloritzTSV Gräfelfing/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelFeierabend/SchneiderTSV Schwabhausen/TTC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelWinter/SchmidlTSV Schwabhausen/TTC Fortuna Passau

2007/08 Kulmbach

Herren-EinzelNico ChristTSV Gräfelfing
Herren-DoppelChrist/DemleitnerTSV Gräfelfing
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelBaklanova/ErhardsbergerSpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/M. PlattnerTTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau

2006/07 Bobingen

Herren-EinzelNico ChristTSV Gräfelfing
Herren-DoppelRichter/M. PlattnerFC Tegernheim/TTC Fortuna Passau
Damen-EinzelSvenja WeikertTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelBaklanova/ErhardsbergerSpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelS. Weikert/BindhammerTTC Femont Röthenbach/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein

2005/06 Hilpoltstein

Herren-EinzelNico ChristTSV Gräfelfing
Herren-DoppelRichter/M. PlattnerFC Tegernheim/TTC Fortuna Passau
Damen-EinzelSvenja WeikertTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelS. Weikert/PeterTTC Femont Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/M. PlattnerTTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau

2004/05 Rosenheim

Herren-EinzelGerd RichterFC Tegernheim
Herren-DoppelStephan/BindhammerTSV Gräfelfing/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelSvenja DavidTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelDavid/PeterTTC Femont Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelGürz/PacheTTC Femont Röthenbach/Würzburger Hofbräu 96

2003/04 Altenkunstadt

Herren-EinzelFelix BindhammerTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelDemleitner/YahmedTSV Gräfelfing
Damen-EinzelSvenja DavidTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelKaiser-Steinbrecher/KellerTSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelBöttcher/DemleitnerTSV Schwabhausen/TSV Gräfelfing

2002/03 Altenkunstadt

Herren-EinzelGabriel StephanWürzburger Hofbräu 96
Herren-DoppelWeikert/RichterTuS Pfarrkirchen/FC Tegernheim
Damen-EinzelChristina FischerTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelMeyerhöfer/FischerMüllermilch Langweid/TTC Femont Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelFischer/HegenbarthTTC Femont Röthenbach/TTCFortuna Passau

2001/02 Burglengenfeld

Herren-EinzelJürgen HegenbarthTTC Fortuna Passau
Herren-DoppelBindhammer/BallTV 1879 Hilpoltstein/Würzburger Hofbräu 96
Damen-EinzelSvenja WeikertTTC Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelMeyerhöfer/S. WeikertMüllermilch Langweid/TTC Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelS. Weikert/A. WeikertTTC Röthenbach/TTC Fortuna Passau

2000/01 Langweid

Herren-EinzelJürgen HegenbarthTTC Fortuna Passau
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/RichterTTC Fortuna Passau/SV Adelsried
Damen-EinzelKatrin MeyerhöferFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelMeyerhöfer/J. WeikertFC Langweid/DJK SB Regensburg
gemischtes DoppelS. Weikert/A. WeikertTTC Röthenbach/TTC Fortuna Passau