2000/2001 bis 2009/2010
2009/10 Hilpoltstein
Herren-Einzel | Benjamin Rösner | TTC Kist/Würzburg |
Herren-Doppel | Geist/Ball | SB Versbach/TTC Kist/Würzburg |
Damen-Einzel | Sabine Winter | TSV Schwabhausen |
Damen-Doppel | Feierabend/Schneider | TSV Schwabhausen/TTC Langweid |
gemischtes Doppel | Schneider/M. Plattner | TTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau |
2008/09 Langweid
Herren-Einzel | Philipp Floritz | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
Herren-Doppel | Christ/Floritz | TSV Gräfelfing/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
Damen-Einzel | Sabine Winter | TSV Schwabhausen |
Damen-Doppel | Feierabend/Schneider | TSV Schwabhausen/TTC Langweid |
gemischtes Doppel | Winter/Schmidl | TSV Schwabhausen/TTC Fortuna Passau |
2007/08 Kulmbach
Herren-Einzel | Nico Christ | TSV Gräfelfing |
Herren-Doppel | Christ/Demleitner | TSV Gräfelfing |
Damen-Einzel | Sabine Winter | TSV Schwabhausen |
Damen-Doppel | Baklanova/Erhardsberger | SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach/TSV Schwabhausen |
gemischtes Doppel | Schneider/M. Plattner | TTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau |
2006/07 Bobingen
Herren-Einzel | Nico Christ | TSV Gräfelfing |
Herren-Doppel | Richter/M. Plattner | FC Tegernheim/TTC Fortuna Passau |
Damen-Einzel | Svenja Weikert | TTC Femont Röthenbach |
Damen-Doppel | Baklanova/Erhardsberger | SpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach/TSV Schwabhausen |
gemischtes Doppel | S. Weikert/Bindhammer | TTC Femont Röthenbach/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
2005/06 Hilpoltstein
Herren-Einzel | Nico Christ | TSV Gräfelfing |
Herren-Doppel | Richter/M. Plattner | FC Tegernheim/TTC Fortuna Passau |
Damen-Einzel | Svenja Weikert | TTC Femont Röthenbach |
Damen-Doppel | S. Weikert/Peter | TTC Femont Röthenbach |
gemischtes Doppel | Schneider/M. Plattner | TTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau |
2004/05 Rosenheim
Herren-Einzel | Gerd Richter | FC Tegernheim |
Herren-Doppel | Stephan/Bindhammer | TSV Gräfelfing/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
Damen-Einzel | Svenja David | TTC Femont Röthenbach |
Damen-Doppel | David/Peter | TTC Femont Röthenbach |
gemischtes Doppel | Gürz/Pache | TTC Femont Röthenbach/Würzburger Hofbräu 96 |
2003/04 Altenkunstadt
Herren-Einzel | Felix Bindhammer | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
Herren-Doppel | Demleitner/Yahmed | TSV Gräfelfing |
Damen-Einzel | Svenja David | TTC Femont Röthenbach |
Damen-Doppel | Kaiser-Steinbrecher/Keller | TSV Schwabhausen |
gemischtes Doppel | Böttcher/Demleitner | TSV Schwabhausen/TSV Gräfelfing |
2002/03 Altenkunstadt
Herren-Einzel | Gabriel Stephan | Würzburger Hofbräu 96 |
Herren-Doppel | A. Weikert/Richter | TuS Pfarrkirchen/FC Tegernheim |
Damen-Einzel | Christina Fischer | TTC Femont Röthenbach |
Damen-Doppel | Meyerhöfer/Fischer | Müllermilch Langweid/TTC Femont Röthenbach |
gemischtes Doppel | Fischer/Hegenbarth | TTC Femont Röthenbach/TTCFortuna Passau |
2001/02 Burglengenfeld
Herren-Einzel | Jürgen Hegenbarth | TTC Fortuna Passau |
Herren-Doppel | Bindhammer/Ball | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein/Würzburger Hofbräu 96 |
Damen-Einzel | Svenja Weikert | TTC Röthenbach |
Damen-Doppel | Meyerhöfer/S. Weikert | Müllermilch Langweid/TTC Röthenbach |
gemischtes Doppel | S. Weikert/A. Weikert | TTC Röthenbach/TTC Fortuna Passau |
2000/01 Langweid
Herren-Einzel | Jürgen Hegenbarth | TTC Fortuna Passau |
Herren-Doppel | Hegenbarth/Richter | TTC Fortuna Passau/SV Adelsried |
Damen-Einzel | Katrin Meyerhöfer | FC Langweid |
Damen-Doppel | Meyerhöfer/J. Weikert | FC Langweid/DJK SB Regensburg |
gemischtes Doppel | S. Weikert/A. Weikert | TTC Röthenbach/TTC Fortuna Passau |