Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
SpVgg Adelsberg 101001 Gemünden-Adelsberg Unterfranken-West
SV 1920 Albstadt 101002 Alzenau Unterfranken-West
TSV 1890 e.V. Alzenau 101003 Alzenau Unterfranken-West
TSV 1863 Amorbach e.V. 101004 Amorbach Unterfranken-West
TTC Aschaffenburg 101006 Aschaffenburg Unterfranken-West
TuS Aschaffenburg-Damm 101007 Aschaffenburg Unterfranken-West
BSC 1920 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim 101008 Aschaffenburg Unterfranken-West
TTC Bavaria Wiesen 101009 Wiesen Unterfranken-West
TV 1889 Burgsinn 101010 Burgsinn Unterfranken-West
TV Bürgstadt 1885 101011 Bürgstadt Unterfranken-West
TSV Collenberg 101012 Collenberg Unterfranken-West
TV Dettingen 101013 Karlstein Unterfranken-West
TTC Eichenbühl 101014 Eichenbühl Unterfranken-West
TSV Olympia Eisenbach 101015 Obernburg Unterfranken-West
TV Elsava Elsenfeld 101016 Elsenfeld Unterfranken-West
DJK Erlenbach am Main 101017 Erlenbach a. Main Unterfranken-West
SV Erlenbach 101018 Erlenbach Unterfranken-West
TSV Eintracht Eschau 101019 Eschau Unterfranken-West
KF Esselbach 101020 Esselbach Unterfranken-West
TV Faulbach 101021 Faulbach Unterfranken-West
TuS Frammersbach 101022 Frammersbach Unterfranken-West
SC Freudenberg 101023 Unterfranken-West
TSV Gailbach 101024 Aschaffenburg Unterfranken-West
TSV 1903 Gambach e.V. 101025 Karlstadt-Gambach Unterfranken-West
SC Geiselbach 101026 Geiselbach Unterfranken-West
ESV Bavaria Gemünden 101027 Gemünden am Main Unterfranken-West
DJK Goldbach 101028 Goldbach Unterfranken-West
TSV Großheubach 101029 Großheubach Unterfranken-West
DJK Großostheim 1955 e.V. 101030 Großostheim Unterfranken-West
TV Großwallstadt 101031 Grosswallstadt Unterfranken-West
TSV Grünmorsbach 101032 Haibach Unterfranken-West
SV Hausen-Rohrbach 101033 Steinfeld-Hausen Unterfranken-West
DJK Heigenbrücken 101034 Heigenbrücken Unterfranken-West
TSV Heimbuchenthal 101035 Heimbuchenthal Unterfranken-West
SV 1949 Heßdorf 101036 Karsbach Unterfranken-West
TSV 1891 Himmelstadt e.V. 101037 Himmelstadt Unterfranken-West
TV 1921 Hofstetten 101038 Kleinwallstadt-Hofstetten Unterfranken-West
ASV Hofstetten 1949 101039 Hofstetten Unterfranken-West
SV Hörstein 101040 Alzenau-Hörstein Unterfranken-West
1. FC Hösbach 101041 Hösbach Unterfranken-West
SpVgg Hösbach/Bhf 101042 Hösbach Unterfranken-West
TTC Johannesberg 101043 Johannesberg Unterfranken-West
DJK Kahl 101044 Kahl Unterfranken-West
TTC Kahl 101045 Kahl am Main Unterfranken-West
DJK Karbach 101046 Karbach Unterfranken-West
TSV Karlstadt e.V. 101047 Karlstadt Unterfranken-West
TSV 1925 Keilberg e.V. 101048 Bessenbach Unterfranken-West
SG Kleinheubach 101049 Kleinheubach Unterfranken-West
DJK Kleinkahl 1986 e.V. 101050 Kleinkahl Unterfranken-West
TSG Kleinostheim 1908 e.V. 101051 Kleinostheim Unterfranken-West
DJK Kleinwallstadt 101052 Kleinwallstadt Unterfranken-West
TSV Langenprozelten 101053 Gemünden-Langenprozelten Unterfranken-West
TV Laudenbach 101054 Laudenbach Unterfranken-West
DJK Leidersbach 101055 Leidersbach Unterfranken-West
SV Frankonia Lengfurt 101056 Triefenstein-Lengfurt Unterfranken-West
TSV 1846 Lohr am Main 101057 Lohr Unterfranken-West
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld 101058 Marktheidenfeld Unterfranken-West
FSV 1920 Michelbach 101059 Alzenau-Michelbach Unterfranken-West
TV Miltenberg 1862 101060 Miltenberg Unterfranken-West
TV 1901 Mittelsinn e.V. 101061 Mittelsinn Unterfranken-West
DJK Mömbris 101062 Mömbris Unterfranken-West
TV 1895 Mömlingen 101063 Mömlingen Unterfranken-West
VfL Mönchberg 101064 Mönchberg Unterfranken-West
SV Neuendorf 1946 e.V. 101065 Neuendorf Unterfranken-West
TSV Neuhütten-Wiesthal 101066 Wiesthal Unterfranken-West
DJK Niedernberg 101067 Niedernberg Unterfranken-West
DJK Niedersteinbach 101068 Mömbris Unterfranken-West
DJK TTC Obernau 101069 Aschaffenburg - Obernau Unterfranken-West
TSC Obernburg e.V. 101070 Obernburg Unterfranken-West
TSV Pflaumheim 101071 Großostheim-Pflaumheim Unterfranken-West
TTC Rettersheim 101072 Triefenstein Unterfranken-West
SV Richelbach 1947 101073 Richelbach Unterfranken-West
TSV Ringheim 101074 Ringheim Unterfranken-West
TuS Röllbach 1929 e.V. 101075 Röllbach Unterfranken-West
TSV 1947 Rothenbuch 101076 Rothenbuch Unterfranken-West
DJK Rück-Schippach 1969 e.V. 101077 Elsenfeld-Rück Unterfranken-West
SG Sackenbach/Rechtenbach 101078 Rechtenbach Unterfranken-West
TV 1912 Sailauf 101079 Sailauf Unterfranken-West
TTC Schimborn 101080 Schimborn Unterfranken-West
TTC Schmachtenberg 101081 schmachtenberg Unterfranken-West
TV Schneeberg 101082 Schneeberg Unterfranken-West
SpVgg Stetten e.V. 101083 Karlstadt Unterfranken-West
TTC 1961 Stockstadt 101084 Stockstadt am Main Unterfranken-West
TTC Streit 101085 Erlenbach-Streit Unterfranken-West
TTC Strötzbach 101087 Mömbris Unterfranken-West
TV 1903 e.V. Sulzbach 101088 Sulzbach Unterfranken-West
FC 1920 Thüngen 101089 Thüngen Unterfranken-West
DJK Tiefenthal 101090 Tiefenthal Unterfranken-West
TV Trennfurt 1908 e.V. 101091 Klingenberg Unterfranken-West
TSV Urspringen 101092 Urspringen Unterfranken-West
TTC Waldaschaff e.V. 101093 Waldaschaff Unterfranken-West
TV Weilbach 1911 101094 Weilbach Unterfranken-West
DJK Wenighösbach 101095 Hösbach Unterfranken-West
Formula 1 Westerngrund e.V. 101096 Westerngrund Unterfranken-West
TSV Wolfsmünster 101097 Gräfendorf Unterfranken-West
RV Viktoria Wombach 101098 Lohr am Main Unterfranken-West
SG 1953 DJK Wörth e.V. 101099 Wörth Unterfranken-West
TTC Zimmern 101100 Marktheidenfeld OT Zimmern Unterfranken-West
TSV 1895 Karlburg 101101 Karlburg Unterfranken-West
TSV Arnshausen 102001 Bad Kissingen Unterfranken-Nord