Zum Inhalt springen

2016/17 Ingolstadt

Herren-EinzelKilian OrtTSV Bad Königshofen
Herren-DoppelOrt/ChristTSV Bad Königshofen/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelKatharina SchneiderTTC Langweid
Damen-DoppelSchneider/ErhardsbergerTTC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelHanslick/RindererTuS Fürstenfeldbruck/Bayern München

2015/16 Ingolstadt

Herren-EinzelDennis DickhardtTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelPachatz/NollSpVgg Erdweg/1. FC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterSV DJK Kolbermoor
Damen-DoppelWinter/TiefenbrunnerSV DJK Kolbermoor
gemischtes DoppelWinter/ZausSV DJK Kolbermoor/DJK SpVgg Effeltrich

2014/15 Ingolstadt

Herren-EinzelPhilipp FloritzTSV 1860 Ansbach
Herren-DoppelOrt/SchüllerTSV Bad Königshofen
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterSV DJK Kolbermoor
Damen-DoppelWinter/MantzSV DJK Kolbermoor
gemischtes DoppelWinter/FloritzSV DJK Kolbermoor/TSV 1860 Ansbach

2013/14 Königsbrunn

Herren-EinzelKilian OrtTSV Bad Königshofen
Herren-DoppelOrt/SchüllerTSV Bad Königshofen
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterSV DJK Kolbermoor
Damen-DoppelSchneider/FeierabendTTC Langweid/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelMaier/FlemmingTSV Schwabhausen/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein

2012/13 Altötting

Herren-EinzelAlexander FlemmingTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelDickhardt/BindhammerTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelKatharina SchneiderTTC Langweid
Damen-DoppelSchneider/FeierabendTTC Langweid/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelFeierabend/DegenTSV Schwabhausen/Bayern München

2011/12 Burglengenfeld

Herren-EinzelNico ChristTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelChrist/FlemmingTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelKathrin MühlbachTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelSchneider/FeierabendTTC Langweid/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/BerrTTC Langweid/TSV Stein

2010/11 Regenstauf

Herren-EinzelBenjamin RösnerTTC Kist/Würzburg
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/M. PlattnerTTC Fortuna Passau
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelBaklanova/ErhardsbergerSpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach/TTC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/M. PlattnerTTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau

2009/10 Hilpoltstein

Herren-EinzelBenjamin RösnerTTC Kist/Würzburg
Herren-DoppelGeist/BallSB Versbach/TTC Kist/Würzburg
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelFeierabend/SchneiderTSV Schwabhausen/TTC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/M. PlattnerTTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau

2008/09 Langweid

Herren-EinzelPhilipp FloritzTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelChrist/FloritzTSV Gräfelfing/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelFeierabend/SchneiderTSV Schwabhausen/TTC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelWinter/SchmidlTSV Schwabhausen/TTC Fortuna Passau

2007/08 Kulmbach

Herren-EinzelNico ChristTSV Gräfelfing
Herren-DoppelChrist/DemleitnerTSV Gräfelfing
Damen-EinzelSabine WinterTSV Schwabhausen
Damen-DoppelBaklanova/ErhardsbergerSpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/M. PlattnerTTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau

2006/07 Bobingen

Herren-EinzelNico ChristTSV Gräfelfing
Herren-DoppelRichter/M. PlattnerFC Tegernheim/TTC Fortuna Passau
Damen-EinzelSvenja WeikertTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelBaklanova/ErhardsbergerSpVgg Wolframs-Eschenbach/TSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelS. Weikert/BindhammerTTC Femont Röthenbach/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein

2005/06 Hilpoltstein

Herren-EinzelNico ChristTSV Gräfelfing
Herren-DoppelRichter/M. PlattnerFC Tegernheim/TTC Fortuna Passau
Damen-EinzelSvenja WeikertTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelS. Weikert/PeterTTC Femont Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelSchneider/M. PlattnerTTC Langweid/TTC Fortuna Passau

2004/05 Rosenheim

Herren-EinzelGerd RichterFC Tegernheim
Herren-DoppelStephan/BindhammerTSV Gräfelfing/TV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Damen-EinzelSvenja DavidTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelDavid/PeterTTC Femont Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelGürz/PacheTTC Femont Röthenbach/Würzburger Hofbräu 96

2003/04 Altenkunstadt

Herren-EinzelFelix BindhammerTV 1879 Hilpoltstein
Herren-DoppelDemleitner/YahmedTSV Gräfelfing
Damen-EinzelSvenja DavidTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelKaiser-Steinbrecher/KellerTSV Schwabhausen
gemischtes DoppelBöttcher/DemleitnerTSV Schwabhausen/TSV Gräfelfing

2002/03 Altenkunstadt

Herren-EinzelGabriel StephanWürzburger Hofbräu 96
Herren-DoppelWeikert/RichterTuS Pfarrkirchen/FC Tegernheim
Damen-EinzelChristina FischerTTC Femont Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelMeyerhöfer/FischerMüllermilch Langweid/TTC Femont Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelFischer/HegenbarthTTC Femont Röthenbach/TTCFortuna Passau

2001/02 Burglengenfeld

Herren-EinzelJürgen HegenbarthTTC Fortuna Passau
Herren-DoppelBindhammer/BallTV 1879 Hilpoltstein/Würzburger Hofbräu 96
Damen-EinzelSvenja WeikertTTC Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelMeyerhöfer/S. WeikertMüllermilch Langweid/TTC Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelS. Weikert/A. WeikertTTC Röthenbach/TTC Fortuna Passau

2000/01 Langweid

Herren-EinzelJürgen HegenbarthTTC Fortuna Passau
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/RichterTTC Fortuna Passau/SV Adelsried
Damen-EinzelKatrin MeyerhöferFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelMeyerhöfer/J. WeikertFC Langweid/DJK SB Regensburg
gemischtes DoppelS. Weikert/A. WeikertTTC Röthenbach/TTC Fortuna Passau

1999/2000 Ottobrunn

Herren-EinzelThomas KeinathTTK Würzburger Hofbräu
Herren-DoppelKeinath/StegerTTK Würzburger Hofbräu/DJK SB Regensburg
Damen-EinzelKatrin MeyerhöferFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelBöttcher/BergerFC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelBöttcher/StegerFC Langweid/DJK SB Regensburg

1998/99 Forchheim

Herren-EinzelBastian StegerDJK SB Regensburg
Herren-DoppelSteger/HegenbarthDJK SB Regensburg/FC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelJessica WeikertTSV Röthenbach
Damen-DoppelSchiel/J. WeikertTSV Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelRiß/HegenbarthRW Klettham/FC Bayreuth

1997/98 Nördlingen

Herren-EinzelGeorg BöhmTTK Würzburger Hofbräu
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/HongFC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelCornelia FaltermaierRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelBöttcher/RißFC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelBöttcher/HerrlerFC Langweid/Hilpoltstein

1996/97 Regensburg

Herren-EinzelGeorg BöhmTTK Würzburger Hofbräu
Herren-DoppelGrob/KrämerPost SV Telekom Augsburg/FC Bayern München
Damen-EinzelChristina FischerFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelFischer/PeterFC Langweid/TSV Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelFischer/WirknerFC Langweid/TTK Würzburger Hofbräu

1995/96 Erdweg

Herren-EinzelJürgen HegenbarthFC Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/SchreiterFC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelJie SchöppFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelWeikert/WeikertTV Mömlingen
gemischtes DoppelKleißl/SchreiterTuSpo Fürth/FC Bayreuth

1994/95 Volkach

Herren-EinzelHelmut GrobPost SV Telekom Augsburg
Herren-DoppelMolenda/OgunrindeFC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelTanja RißRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelBerger/HillgärtnerSV Kleinwalsertal/TSV Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelPranjkovic/HegenbarthFC Langweid/FC Bayreuth

1993/94 Höchstadt/D.

Herren-EinzelPeter MolendaFC Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelRichter/GrobPost SV Telekom Augsburg
Damen-EinzelSylvia SpechtFC Langweid
Damen-DoppelSpecht/PeterFC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelSpecht/HegenbarthFC Langweid/FC Bayreuth

1992/93 Weißenburg

Herren-EinzelRalph SchreinerTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelSchuler/SpeerFC Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelSylvia SpechtSV Kleinwalsertal
Damen-DoppelSpecht/PeterSV Kleinwalsertal/FC Langweid
gemischtes DoppelFischer/RichterFC Langweid/Post SV Telekom Augsburg

1991/92 Coburg

Herren-EinzelCornel BorsosTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelKrämer/SchreinerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelStefanie UllmannRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelUllmann/KommeterRW Klettham-Erding
gemischtes DoppelZschau/SchreiterRöthenbach/Hilpoltstein

1990/91 Dingolfing

Herren-EinzelHans-Jürgen FischerTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelKrämer/SchreinerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelUrsula Oswald-ZieglerRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelSchall/PuschmannVSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelSpecht/FischerVSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen

1989/90 K.-Lappersdorf

Herren-EinzelPaul LinkFC Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelBorsos/UwiraTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelSylvia SpechtVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelFischer/GronerDJK SB Regensburg/TSV Röthenbach
gemischtes DoppelFischer/HerbstDJK SB Regensburg/Post SV Augsburg

1988/89 Freising

Herren-EinzelRichard SchneiderTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelSchneider/MaierTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelCornelia FaltermaierVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelFaltermaier/KommeterVSC Donauwörth/RW Klettham-Erding
gemischtes DoppelFaltermaier/HaumerVSC Donauwörth/Steiner Bayreuth

1987/88 Rimpar

Herren-EinzelJürgen HegenbarthSteiner Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelHegenbarth/WeikertSteiner Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelCornelia FaltermaierVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelStich/SpechtRW Klettham-Erding/VSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelSpecht/HegenbarthVSC Donauwörth/Steiner Bayreuth

1986/87 Langweid

Herren-EinzelJürgen HegenbarthSteiner Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelBühler/SchafferTSV Milbertshofen/Dachau-Ost
Damen-EinzelCornelia FaltermaierRW Klettham-Erding
Damen-DoppelFaltermaier/OstermayerRW Klettham-Erding
gemischtes DoppelFaltermaier/WetzelRW Klettham-Erding/Post SV Augsburg

1985/86 Rothenburg

Herren-EinzelWitold WoznicaSteiner Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelWoznica/BetschSteiner Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelMargot OstermayerVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelKeppler/PetzDonauwörth/MTV Ingolstadt
gemischtes DoppelFaltermaier/WetzelRW Klettham-Erding/TuS Bad Aibling

1984/85 Marktredwitz

Herren-EinzelHajo NoltenSteiner Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelGrob/WetzelVSC Donauwörth/TuS Bad Aibling
Damen-EinzelSylvia SpechtVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelKeppler/PetzVSC Donauwörth/DJK SB Regensburg
gemischtes DoppelFaltermaier/WetzelRW Klettham-Erding/TuS Bad Aibling

1983/84 Landshut

Herren-EinzelWitold WoznicaSteiner Bayreuth
Herren-DoppelWoznica/BetschSteiner Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelMonika DietrichVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelGreisinger/KirschnerVSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelKirschner/BetschVSC Donauwörth/Steiner Bayreuth

1982/83 Regensburg

Herren-EinzelRobert SchlettDJK Obernau
Herren-DoppelVoigt/KoppoldPost SV Augsburg/Steiner Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelAnette GreisingerVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelGreisinger/KirschnerVSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelSedlmair/PreußVSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen

1981/82 Landsberg

Herren-EinzelDieter VoigtPost SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelVoigt/KoppoldPost SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelMonika SedlmairVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelKeppler/PetzVSC Donauwörth/DJK SB Regensburg
gemischtes DoppelSedlmair/KinnerVSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen

1980/81 Ochsenfurt

Herren-EinzelWilfried KinnerTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelMünzinger/LohbauerTV Erlangen/Steiner Bayreuth
Damen-EinzelUlrike AicheleVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelAichele/WelterVSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelSedlmair/KinnerVSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen

1979/80 Wertingen

Herren-EinzelPeter BetschTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelSiewert/KinnerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelMonika SedlmairVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelAichele/WelterVSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelEberle/SiewertVSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen

1978/79 Neustadt/Aisch

Herren-EinzelWalter PfisterSC Fürstenfeldbruck
Herren-DoppelNeß/PfisterSC Fürstenfeldbruck
Damen-EinzelMonika SedlmairVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelSedlmair/EberleVSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelEberle/SiewertVSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen

1977/78 Rehau

Herren-EinzelMartin NeßSC Fürstenfeldbruck
Herren-DoppelSiewert/KinnerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelInge WelterVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelWelter/DieboldVSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelSedlmair/BertschDachau/TSV Milbertshofen

1976/77 Weiden

Herren-EinzelMartin NeßSC Fürstenfeldbruck
Herren-DoppelNeß/PfisterSC Fürstenfeldbruck
Damen-EinzelJana EberleVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelEberle/SedlmairVSC Donauwörth/Dachau
gemischtes DoppelSedlmair/BetschDachau/TSV Milbertshofen

1975/76 Bogen

Herren-EinzelDetlef SiewertTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelNeß/PfisterSC Fürstenfeldbruck
Damen-EinzelHeidi MüllerVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelMüller/SlamaVSC Donauwörth/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelSlama/MünzingerMTV München/TV Erlangen

1974/75 Geretsried

Herren-EinzelJoachim GeisTTC Remlingen
Herren-DoppelGeis/PreußTTC Remlingen/TTC Perlach
Damen-EinzelHana SlamaMTV München
Damen-DoppelMüller/KnoglWeißblau Allianz München/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelSlama/MünzingerMTV München/TTC Remlingen

1973/74 Burglengenfeld

Herren-EinzelMichael MünzingerTTC Remlingen
Herren-DoppelMünzinger/LohbauerTTC Remlingen
Damen-EinzelPetra GassongSGS Erlangen
Damen-DoppelGassong/HöhnSGS Erlangen/FC Hösbach
gemischtes DoppelKnogl/DeffnerMTV München/TSV Milbertshofen

1972/73 Elsenfeld

Herren-EinzelDetlef SiewertTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelSiewert/DeffnerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelSieglinde PrellVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelPetz/BergmannDJK SB Regensburg
gemischtes DoppelPrell/Siewert VSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen

1971/72 Schwandorf

Herren-EinzelMartin NeßTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelNeß/DeffnerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelSieglinde PrellVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelMüller/KochWeißblau Allianz München/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelPrell/NeßVSC Donauwörth/TSV Milbertshofen

1970/71 Augsburg

Herren-EinzelMartin NeßPost SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelNeß/StählePost SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelHeidi MüllerWeißblau Allianz München
Damen-DoppelMüller/KochWeißblau Allianz München/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelPrell/NeßVSC Donauwörth/Post SV Augsburg

1969/70 Straubing

Herren-EinzelDetlef SiewertWeißblau München
Herren-DoppelNeubauer/SiewertJahn Nürnberg/Weißblau München
Damen-EinzelSieglinde PrellVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelGassong/PrellSGS Erlangen/VSC Donauwörth
gemischtes DoppelPrell/NeßVSC Donauwörth/Post SV Augsburg

1968/69 Würzburg

Herren-EinzelMartin Neß Post SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelFreundorfer/KümmerleTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelSieglinde PrellVSC Donauwörth
Damen-DoppelMüller/KochMTV München
gemischtes DoppelPrell/NeßVSC Donauwörth/Post SV Augsburg

1967/68 Rosenheim

Herren-EinzelMartin NeßPost SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelNeß/StählePost SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelHeidi MüllerMTV München
Damen-DoppelMüller/SchenkMTV München
gemischtes DoppelMüller/Neß MTV München/Post Augsburg

1966/67 Augsburg

Herren-EinzelConny FreundorferTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelNeß/StählePost SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelHelene JahnWeißblau München
Damen-DoppelHaering/HaeringDJK Schweinfurt
gemischtes DoppelKoch/FreundorferMTV München/Milbertshofen

1965/66 Erlangen

Herren-EinzelMartin NeßPost SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelFreundorfer/MaierTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelKarla SchulzMTV München
Damen-DoppelKoch/LangMTV München
gemischtes DoppelKoch/FreundorferMTV München/TSV Milbertshofen

1964/65 Schwandorf

Herren-EinzelMartin Neß Post SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelNeß/BreumairPost SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelHeide DauphinBSGM Augsburg
Damen-DoppelDauphin/SchulzBSGM Augsburg/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelDauphin/NeßBSGM Augsburg/Post Augsburg

1963/64 Nürnberg

Herren-EinzelMartin NeßPost SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelMaier/OstermayerTSV Milbertshofen
Damen-EinzelHeide DauphinBSGM Augsburg
Damen-DoppelDauphin/SchulzBSGM Augsburg/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelSchulz/NeßMTV München/Post SV Augsburg

1962/63 Straubing

Herren-EinzelConny FreundorferTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelNeß/BreumairPost SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelHeide DauphinBSGM Augsburg
Damen-DoppelHaering/HaeringDJK Schweinfurt
gemischtes DoppelDauphin/NeßBSGM Augsburg/Post Augsburg

1961/62 Burgkunstadt

Herren-EinzelToni BreumairPost SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelFreundorfer/BreumairTSV Milbertshofen/Post SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelHeide DauphinSchwaben Augsburg
Damen-DoppelDauphin/SchulzSchwaben Augsburg/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelDauphin/BreumairSchwaben Augsburg/Post SV Augsburg

1960/61 München

Herren-EinzelMartin NeßPost SV Augsburg
Herren-DoppelNeß/SeizPost SV Augsburg/TTC Burgkunstadt
Damen-EinzelHeide DauphinPolizei SV Augsburg
Damen-DoppelDauphin/ReiterPolizei SV Augsburg/SGS Erlangen
gemischtes DoppelDauphin/BreumairPolizei SV Augsburg/Post SV Augsburg

1959/60 Erlangen

Herren-EinzelConny FreundorferTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelFreundorfer/BreumairTSV Milbertshofen/Post SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelKarla SchulzMTV München
Damen-DoppelSchulz/MaierMTV München
gemischtes DoppelSchulz/SüssmannMTV München/Jahn Nürnberg

1958/59 Weiden

Herren-EinzelConny FreundorferTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelFreundorfer/BreumairTSV Milbertshofen/Post SV Augsburg
Damen-EinzelBrigitta TerbeznikTuSpo Bayreuth
Damen-DoppelGeßwein/WeigertHaunstetten/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelJäckel/FreundorferMünchen/TSV Milbertshofen

1957/58 Augsburg

Herren-EinzelJosef SeizTTC Burgkunstadt
Herren-DoppelSeiz/MayerTTC Burgkunstadt
Damen-EinzelKarla SchulzMTV München
Damen-DoppelKwiaton/HolusekTSV Milbertshofen/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelHaering/SeizSchweinfurt/TTC Burgkunstadt

1956/57 Erlangen

Herren-EinzelConny FreundorferTSV Milbertshofen
Herren-DoppelSchmidt/ThurmaierStraubing/Post München
Damen-EinzelHertha MaierMTV München
Damen-DoppelSchulz/MaierMTV München
gemischtes DoppelKwiaton/FreundorferTSV Milbertshofen

1955/56 Donauwörth

Herren-EinzelHans RockmeierMTV München
Herren-DoppelHolusek/SeizTSV Milbertshofen/TTC Burgkunstadt
Damen-EinzelHertha MaierMTV München
Damen-DoppelKlemm/HolusekMTV München
gemischtes DoppelHolusek/HolusekMTV München/TSV Milbertshofen

1954/55 Regensburg

Herren-EinzelHans RockmeierMTV München
Herren-Doppelv. Pierer/MarxTV 1848 Erlangen
Damen-EinzelHertha MaierMTV München
Damen-DoppelSchulz/MaierMTV München
gemischtes DoppelKlemm/RockmeierMTV München

1953/54 München

Herren-EinzelConny FreundorferMTV München
Herren-DoppelThurmaier/ErnstPost SV München
Damen-EinzelEdith MünchTS Regensburg
Damen-DoppelSchulz/KlemmMTV München
gemischtes DoppelSchulz/FreundorferMTV München

1952/53 Regensburg

Herren-EinzelWalter ThanMTV München
Herren-DoppelThurmaier/ErnstPost SV München
Damen-EinzelHertha MaierMTV München
Damen-DoppelSchulz/MaierMTV München
gemischtes DoppelSchulz/ZieglerMTV München

1951/52 Erlangen

Herren-EinzelMathäus ThurmaierPost SV München
Herren-DoppelHolusek/PreußMTV München
Damen-EinzelHertha MaierMTV München
Damen-DoppelSchulz/WeghornMTV München/Fürth
gemischtes DoppelWeghorn/HartmannFürth/MTV München

1950/51 Ingolstadt

Herren-EinzelHerbert MarxTV 1848 Erlangen
Herren-DoppelThan/StrixnerMTV München
Damen-EinzelHertha MaierMTV München
Damen-DoppelBuchhold/SchmidtSchweinfurt/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelSchmidt/ThanMTV München

1949/50 Ingolstadt

Herren-EinzelWalter ThanMTV München
Herren-DoppelBreumair/HartmannTTC Augsburg/MTV München
Damen-EinzelErika BuchholdFC Schweinfurt
Damen-DoppelBuchhold/SchmidtSchweinfurt/MTV München
gemischtes DoppelEberth/HolusekMTV München

1948/49 Erlangen

Herren-EinzelBernhard BukietSC Fürstenfeldbruck
Herren-DoppelBär/LangTV Jahn 63 Nürnberg
Damen-EinzelGisela EberthVfL München
Damen-DoppelSchmidt/RaffaltBamberg/Ingolstadt
gemischtes DoppelEberth/BukietVfL München/SC Fürstenfeldbruck

1947/48 München

Herren-EinzelDieter MauritzMTV München
Herren-DoppelDr. Rosinus/PreußMTV München
Damen-EinzelEdith Schmidt1. FC Bamberg
Damen-Doppel--
gemischtes Doppel--