Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
TTV 45 Altenkunstadt 1997 205001 Altenkunstadt Oberfranken-West
TSV 1860 Bad Rodach e.V. 205002 Bad Rodach Oberfranken-West
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 205003 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
FT 1900 Bamberg 205004 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
TSG 2005 Bamberg e.V. 205005 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
Post SV Bamberg 1928 205006 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
TSV Eintracht Bamberg 205007 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
1. FC Baunach 205008 Baunach Oberfranken-West
TSV Beiersdorf 205009 Coburg-Beiersdorf Oberfranken-West
TSV Bertelsdorf 205010 Coburg-Bertelsdorf Oberfranken-West
TSV Breitengüssbach 205011 Breitengüssbach Oberfranken-West
TSV Buch am Forst 205012 Lichtenfels - Buch am Forst Oberfranken-West
TTC Burgkunstadt 205013 Burgkunstadt Oberfranken-West
Coburger TS 1861 e.V. 205014 Coburg- Creidlitz Oberfranken-West
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 205015 Coburg Oberfranken-West
Turnverein 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch e.V. 205016 Coburg Oberfranken-West
TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld 1900 e.V. 205018 Coburg Oberfranken-West
TSV Cortendorf e.V. 205019 Coburg Oberfranken-West
SpVgg Dietersdorf e.V. 205020 Seßlach Oberfranken-West
DJK Dörfles-Esbach 205021 Dörfles-Esbach Oberfranken-West
TV Ebern 205022 Ebern Oberfranken-West
TV 1886 Ebersdorf 205023 Ebersdorf Oberfranken-West
TTC Eigensdorf 205024 Großheirath Oberfranken-West
VfB Einberg 205025 Rödental-Einberg Oberfranken-West
SV Frensdorf 205027 Frensdorf Oberfranken-West
TTC Friesendorf 205028 Ebersdorf Oberfranken-West
TTC Eschi Frohnlach 205029 Ebersdorf Oberfranken-West
TSSV Fürth am Berg 205030 Neustadt b. Cbg. - oT. Haarbrücken Oberfranken-West
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 205031 Bamberg Oberfranken-West
TSV 1925 Gemünda 205032 Seßlach Oberfranken-West
TTC/FW Gestungshausen 205033 Sonnefeld Oberfranken-West
TTC Geutenreuth 205034 Geutenreuth Oberfranken-West
SC Großgarnstadt 205035 Großgarnstadt Oberfranken-West
TSV 05 Großwalbur 205036 Meeder-Großwalbur Oberfranken-West
TTC Grundfeld 205037 Lichtenfels Oberfranken-West
SV Gundelsheim 205038 Gundelsheim Oberfranken-West
TV Hallstadt 1890 205039 Hallstadt Oberfranken-West
SC Hassenberg 205040 Mitwitz Oberfranken-West
TTC Kaltenbrunn 205042 Kaltenbrunn Bodelstadt Oberfranken-West
SC Kemmern 205043 Kemmern Oberfranken-West
TTC Kleingarnstadt 205044 Kleingarnstadt Oberfranken-West
RV Concordia Klosterlangheim 205045 Lif-Klosterlangheim Oberfranken-West
TTC Küps 1992 e.V. 205046 Küps Oberfranken-West
TTC 1972 Lettenreuth 205047 Michelau in Oberfranken Oberfranken-West
TV Leutendorf-Horb 205048 Mitwitz Oberfranken-West
RV Viktoria Maineck 205050 Oberfranken-West
TTC Mannsgereuth 205051 Redwitz Oberfranken-West
TV 1862 Marktgraitz 205052 Marktgraitz Oberfranken-West
TSV 1906 Meeder 205053 Meeder Oberfranken-West
SV Meilschnitz 1949 e.V. 205054 Neustadt/Cbg. Oberfranken-West
TTC Michelau e.V. 205055 Michelau Oberfranken-West
TTC Neershof 205056 Coburg - Neershof Oberfranken-West
TSV Neuensorg 205057 Weidhausen Oberfranken-West
TTC Neundorf 205058 Mitwitz Oberfranken-West
TTC Neuses am Brand 205059 Sonnefeld Oberfranken-West
VfL Neustadt bei Coburg 205060 Neustadt Oberfranken-West
TTG Neustadt-Wildenheid 205061 Neustadt Oberfranken-West
TTC Oberlangenstadt 205062 Küps Oberfranken-West
TTC Obersdorf 205063 Hochstadt Oberfranken-West
TV Oberwallenstadt 1908 e.V. 205064 Lichtenfels Oberfranken-West
TV 1869 Ottowind 205065 Meeder Oberfranken-West
SV 1928 Pettstadt/Ofr. 205066 Pettstadt Oberfranken-West
TTC 1960 Reckendorf 205067 Reckendorf Oberfranken-West
RV Concordia Reundorf 205068 LIF-Reundorf Oberfranken-West
DJK TSV Rödental 205069 Rödental-Oeslau Oberfranken-West
FC/TSV Rödental 205070 Rödental Oberfranken-West
TTC Rödental 205071 Rödental Oberfranken-West
TTC Roth am Forst 205072 Grub am Forst Oberfranken-West
SG Roth-Main 205073 Mainleus - Schwarzach Oberfranken-West
TSV Scherneck 205074 Scherneck Oberfranken-West
TSV Schesslitz 205075 Scheßlitz Oberfranken-West
TSV 1863 Schlüsselfeld 205076 Schlüsselfeld Oberfranken-West
TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 205077 Mainleus Oberfranken-West
TV Schney 1861 205078 Lichtenfels Oberfranken-West
RVB Schorkendorf 205079 Ahorn Oberfranken-West
TV 1863 Schwürbitz 205080 Schwürbitz Oberfranken-West
DJK 1. FC 1922 Seßlach 205081 Seßlach Oberfranken-West
SV Sonnefeld 205082 Sonnefeld Oberfranken-West
TSV 1860 Staffelstein 205083 Bad Staffelstein Oberfranken-West
TTC Strössendorf 1987 205084 Altenkunstadt/ Röhrig Oberfranken-West
RMV Concordia Strullendorf 1920 205085 Strullendorf Oberfranken-West
TTC 1957 Thann 205086 Neustadt b. Cbg. - oT. Haarbrücken Oberfranken-West
TTC Theisau 205087 Burgkunstadt Oberfranken-West
TTC Tiefenlauter 205088 Tiefenlauter Oberfranken-West
SpVgg 1927 Trunstadt 205089 Viereth-Trunstadt Oberfranken-West
TTC 1960 Tüschnitz 205090 Küps OT Tüschnitz Oberfranken-West
TSV Unterlauter 205091 Lautertal-Unterlauter Oberfranken-West
TSV Untersiemau 205092 Untersiemau Oberfranken-West
TV Unterwallenstadt von 1900 e.V. 205093 Lichtenfels Oberfranken-West
TTC Unterzettlitz 205094 Unterzettlitz - Bad Staffelstein Oberfranken-West
SV Walsdorf 205095 Walsdorf Oberfranken-West
SV 1921 Weidach 205096 Weitramsdorf-Weidach Oberfranken-West
FC Adler 1919 Weidhausen 205097 Weidhausen Oberfranken-West
TV Weismain 205098 Weismain Oberfranken-West
TV 07 Wiesenfeld 205099 Wiesenfeld Oberfranken-West
TSV Windeck-Burgebrach 205100 Burgebrach Oberfranken-West
TTC Wohlbach 205101 Ahorn Oberfranken-West
SV Zapfendorf 205102 Zapfendorf Oberfranken-West
TTC Kraisdorf 205103 Kraisdorf Oberfranken-West
SG 1990 Köppelsdorf 205104 Sonneberg Oberfranken-West