Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
TSV Arnshausen 102001 Bad Kissingen Unterfranken-Nord
1. FC Arnstein 102002 Arnstein Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Aschach e.V. 102003 Bad Bocklet- Aschach Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Bad Königshofen 102004 Bad Königshofen Unterfranken-Nord
VfL 1860 SF Bad Neustadt 102005 Neustadt/S. Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Bergrheinfeld 07 e.V. 102006 Bergrheinfeld Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Brebersdorf 102007 Brebersdorf Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Brendlorenzen 102008 Bad Neustadt Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Burghausen 102010 Schwebenried Unterfranken-Nord
Heimatverein Burglauer 102011 Burglauer Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Dürrfeld 102012 Dürrfeld Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Essleben 1928 e.V. 102013 Rieden Unterfranken-Nord
TSV 1920 Ettleben e.V. 102014 Ettleben Unterfranken-Nord
FC Bayern 1920 Fladungen e.V. 102015 Fladungen Unterfranken-Nord
SV Frankenheim 102016 Bischofsheim Unterfranken-Nord
TTC Fuchsstadt 102017 Fuchsstadt Unterfranken-Nord
SSV Gädheim 102018 Gädheim Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Gänheim 102019 Gänheim Unterfranken-Nord
SV Garitz 102020 Garitz Unterfranken-Nord
FC Geldersheim 102021 Geldersheim Unterfranken-Nord
SV Gemeinfeld 102022 Maroldsweisach Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Gernach 1928 102023 Gernach Unterfranken-Nord
TSV 1906 Gochsheim 102024 Gochsheim Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Goßmannsdorf 102025 Hofheim/Goßmannsdorf Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Grettstadt 102027 Grettstadt Unterfranken-Nord
TSV 1923 Großbardorf 102028 Großbardorf Unterfranken-Nord
Haarder SC 1992 102030 Nüdlingen Unterfranken-Nord
SpVgg Hambach 102031 Hambach Unterfranken-Nord
TV/DJK Hammelburg 102032 Hammelburg Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Happertshausen 102033 Happertshausen Unterfranken-Nord
TV 1861 Haßfurt e.V. 102034 Haßfurt Unterfranken-Nord
DJK TG Hausen 102035 Hausen Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Hergolshausen e.V. 102036 Hergolshausen Unterfranken-Nord
SV Herschfeld 102037 Bad Neustadt-Herschfeld Unterfranken-Nord
TSV 1894 Heustreu e.V. 102038 Heustreu Unterfranken-Nord
TV Hofheim 1861 e.V. 102039 Hofheim Unterfranken-Nord
VfB Humprechtshausen 102041 Humprechtshausen Unterfranken-Nord
TTC Kerbfeld 102042 Kerbfeld Unterfranken-Nord
SV Kleinmünster 102043 Kleinmünster Unterfranken-Nord
FC Knetzgau 102044 Knetzgau Unterfranken-Nord
SV 1947 Kolitzheim 102045 Kolitzheim Unterfranken-Nord
TV Königsberg 1862 e.V. 102046 Königsberg Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Kützberg 1928 e.V. 102048 Kützberg Unterfranken-Nord
SV 73 Langendorf 102049 Elfershausen-Langendorf Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Leutershausen 102050 Leutershausen Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Löhrieth 102051 Bad Neustadt Unterfranken-Nord
SV Machtilshausen 102052 Machtilshausen Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Marktsteinach/Löffelsterz 102053 Marktsteinach Unterfranken-Nord
TTC Mellrichstadt e.V. 102054 Mellrichstadt Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Münnerstadt 1863 102055 Münnerstadt Unterfranken-Nord
VfL Niederwerrn 102056 Niederwerrn Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Obbach 1946 102057 Euerbach Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Oberstreu 102058 Oberstreu Unterfranken-Nord
TV 1895 Obertheres 102059 Obertheres Unterfranken-Nord
SV Oberwerrn 102060 Oberwerrn Unterfranken-Nord
TV Poppenlauer 102062 Poppenlauer Unterfranken-Nord
SV Ramsthal 1921 102064 Ramsthal Unterfranken-Nord
TSV 1910 Rannungen e.V. 102065 Rannungen Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Reiterswiesen 102066 Bad Kissingen Unterfranken-Nord
TSV 1921 Röthlein e.V. 102067 Röthlein Unterfranken-Nord
TSV 1925 Saal/Saale 102068 Saal Unterfranken-Nord
TTC Sand 102069 Sand Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Schonungen-Mainberg 102070 Schonungen Unterfranken-Nord
SV Schwanfeld 1945 102071 Schwanfeld Unterfranken-Nord
TSV 1904 Schwebheim 102072 Schwebheim Unterfranken-Nord
SC 1900 Schweinfurt e.V. 102074 Schweinfurt Unterfranken-Nord
TG 1848 Schweinfurt 102076 Schweinfurt Unterfranken-Nord
RV Solidarität Schweinfurt 1904 e.V. 102077 Schweinfurt Unterfranken-Nord
SG Franken 06 Sennfeld 102078 Sennfeld Unterfranken-Nord
SV Sömmersdorf 102079 Sömmersdorf Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Stangenroth 102080 Burkardroth OT Premich Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Theilheim 102081 Theilheim Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Üchtelhausen 102082 Üchtelhausen Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Unsleben 1908 e.V. 102083 Unsleben Unterfranken-Nord
SV Untereuerheim 102084 Grettstadt-Untereuerheim Unterfranken-Nord
SV DJK Unterspiesheim e.V. 102085 Kolitzheim Unterfranken-Nord
SpVgg 1920 Untertheres 102086 Untertheres Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Waigolshausen 1927 e.V. 102087 Waigolshausen Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Werneck 102089 Werneck Unterfranken-Nord
SV Wildflecken 102090 Wildflecken Unterfranken-Nord
RSV Concordia Wollbach 102091 Wollbach Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Wülfershausen 1929 102092 Wülfershausen Unterfranken-Nord
DJK Eckartshausen 102093 Werneck Unterfranken-Nord
TSV Poppenhausen 1910 e.V. 102094 Poppenhausen Unterfranken-Nord